Uk European Media Electrics Ltd, Woodford Green

updated on 16/07/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
08:00 – 18:00
TuesdayTu
08:00 – 18:00
WednesdayWe
08:00 – 18:00
ThursdayTh
08:00 – 18:00
FridayFr
08:00 – 18:00
SaturdaySaClosed
Closed.
Opens in  19 h 12 min.
19 h 12 min

Official Data

Official Name
MEDIA ELECTRICS LTD
Reg. office address
95 OAK HILL, IG8 9PF, WOODFORD GREEN, Greater London England
Company Number
03893027
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
23/08/2013 - UK EUROPEAN MEDIA ELECTRICS LIMITED
SIC Code
43210 - Electrical installation
Date of Incorporation
13 Dec 1999
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Electricians, Electrical Engineers, Exhibitions, Exhibition Organisers, Exhibition Management, Real Estate
Services
Electrical contractors exhibitions, Electrical contractors events, Electrical contractors conferences, Electrical Installations
Uk European Media Electrics Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Uk European Media Electrics Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 95 Oak Hill
    IG8 9PF  Woodford Green
    020 8523 0303
  2. 428 HALE END ROAD
    E4 9PB  London
    020 8531 4200
  3. 11 FOREST DRIVE
    IG8 9NG  Woodford Green
  4. 49 Gordon Avenue
    E4 9QT  London
    020 8527 9258
  5. 440 Larkshall Rd
    E4 9HH  London
    020 8523 3103
  6. 4 Lodge Villas
    IG8 9DR  Woodford Green
    020 8502 9400
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies